Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
1
Computer Club Yr 1 & 2 3:00 pm
Computer Club Yr 1 & 2 @ ICT Suite
Oct 1 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Zumba Club 3:00 pm
Zumba Club @ Hall
Oct 1 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
2
Construction Club 3:00 pm
Construction Club
Oct 2 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Tag Rugby Club Yr 1 & 2 3:00 pm
Tag Rugby Club Yr 1 & 2 @ School Field
Oct 2 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
All Years
3
Nature Club 3:00 pm
Nature Club
Oct 3 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
4
Football Yr 1 & 2 3:00 pm
Football Yr 1 & 2 @ School hall/Field
Oct 4 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
All years
French Club Yr 2 3:00 pm
French Club Yr 2 @ Owl Classroom
Oct 4 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Years 1 & 2
Maths Club Yr 1 & 2 3:00 pm
Maths Club Yr 1 & 2 @ School
Oct 4 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
All Years
5
Multi-Sport Club Yr 1 & 2 3:00 pm
Multi-Sport Club Yr 1 & 2 @ Hall/Outside
Oct 5 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
All years
6
7
8
Computer Club Yr 1 & 2 3:00 pm
Computer Club Yr 1 & 2 @ ICT Suite
Oct 8 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Zumba Club 3:00 pm
Zumba Club @ Hall
Oct 8 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
9
Construction Club 3:00 pm
Construction Club
Oct 9 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Tag Rugby Club Yr 1 & 2 3:00 pm
Tag Rugby Club Yr 1 & 2 @ School Field
Oct 9 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
All Years
10
Nature Club 3:00 pm
Nature Club
Oct 10 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
11
Football Yr 1 & 2 3:00 pm
Football Yr 1 & 2 @ School hall/Field
Oct 11 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
All years
French Club Yr 2 3:00 pm
French Club Yr 2 @ Owl Classroom
Oct 11 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Years 1 & 2
Maths Club Yr 1 & 2 3:00 pm
Maths Club Yr 1 & 2 @ School
Oct 11 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
All Years
12
Multi-Sport Club Yr 1 & 2 3:00 pm
Multi-Sport Club Yr 1 & 2 @ Hall/Outside
Oct 12 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
All years
13
14
15
Computer Club Yr 1 & 2 3:00 pm
Computer Club Yr 1 & 2 @ ICT Suite
Oct 15 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Zumba Club 3:00 pm
Zumba Club @ Hall
Oct 15 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
16
Construction Club 3:00 pm
Construction Club
Oct 16 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Tag Rugby Club Yr 1 & 2 3:00 pm
Tag Rugby Club Yr 1 & 2 @ School Field
Oct 16 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
All Years
17
Nature Club 3:00 pm
Nature Club
Oct 17 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
18
Football Yr 1 & 2 3:00 pm
Football Yr 1 & 2 @ School hall/Field
Oct 18 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
All years
French Club Yr 2 3:00 pm
French Club Yr 2 @ Owl Classroom
Oct 18 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Years 1 & 2
Maths Club Yr 1 & 2 3:00 pm
Maths Club Yr 1 & 2 @ School
Oct 18 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
All Years
19
Multi-Sport Club Yr 1 & 2 3:00 pm
Multi-Sport Club Yr 1 & 2 @ Hall/Outside
Oct 19 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
All years
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Computer Club Yr 1 & 2 3:00 pm
Computer Club Yr 1 & 2 @ ICT Suite
Oct 29 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Zumba Club 3:00 pm
Zumba Club @ Hall
Oct 29 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
30
Construction Club 3:00 pm
Construction Club
Oct 30 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Tag Rugby Club Yr 1 & 2 3:00 pm
Tag Rugby Club Yr 1 & 2 @ School Field
Oct 30 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
All Years
31
Nature Club 3:00 pm
Nature Club
Oct 31 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm