Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
1
Football Yr 1 & 2 3:00 pm
Football Yr 1 & 2 @ School hall/Field
Nov 1 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
All years
French Club Yr 2 3:00 pm
French Club Yr 2 @ Owl Classroom
Nov 1 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Years 1 & 2
Maths Club Yr 1 & 2 3:00 pm
Maths Club Yr 1 & 2 @ School
Nov 1 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
All Years
2
PE Day
PE Day
Nov 2 all-day
 
Multi-Sport Club Yr 1 & 2 3:00 pm
Multi-Sport Club Yr 1 & 2 @ Hall/Outside
Nov 2 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
All years
3
4
5
Computer Club Yr 1 & 2 3:00 pm
Computer Club Yr 1 & 2 @ ICT Suite
Nov 5 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Zumba Club 3:00 pm
Zumba Club @ Hall
Nov 5 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
8
Football Yr 1 & 2 3:00 pm
Football Yr 1 & 2 @ School hall/Field
Nov 8 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
All years
French Club Yr 2 3:00 pm
French Club Yr 2 @ Owl Classroom
Nov 8 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Years 1 & 2
Maths Club Yr 1 & 2 3:00 pm
Maths Club Yr 1 & 2 @ School
Nov 8 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
All Years
FOVE Meeting 8:00 pm
FOVE Meeting @ Owl Classroom
Nov 8 @ 8:00 pm
 
9
Multi-Sport Club Yr 1 & 2 3:00 pm
Multi-Sport Club Yr 1 & 2 @ Hall/Outside
Nov 9 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
All years
10
11
12
Computer Club Yr 1 & 2 3:00 pm
Computer Club Yr 1 & 2 @ ICT Suite
Nov 12 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Zumba Club 3:00 pm
Zumba Club @ Hall
Nov 12 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
14
Nature Club 3:00 pm
Nature Club
Nov 14 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
15
Photographer
Photographer
Nov 15 all-day
 
Football Yr 1 & 2 3:00 pm
Football Yr 1 & 2 @ School hall/Field
Nov 15 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
All years
French Club Yr 2 3:00 pm
French Club Yr 2 @ Owl Classroom
Nov 15 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Years 1 & 2
Maths Club Yr 1 & 2 3:00 pm
Maths Club Yr 1 & 2 @ School
Nov 15 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
All Years
17
18
19
Computer Club Yr 1 & 2 3:00 pm
Computer Club Yr 1 & 2 @ ICT Suite
Nov 19 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Zumba Club 3:00 pm
Zumba Club @ Hall
Nov 19 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
20
Construction Club 3:00 pm
Construction Club
Nov 20 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Tag Rugby Club Yr 1 & 2 3:00 pm
Tag Rugby Club Yr 1 & 2 @ School Field
Nov 20 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
All Years
21
Nature Club 3:00 pm
Nature Club
Nov 21 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
22
Football Yr 1 & 2 3:00 pm
Football Yr 1 & 2 @ School hall/Field
Nov 22 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
All years
French Club Yr 2 3:00 pm
French Club Yr 2 @ Owl Classroom
Nov 22 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Years 1 & 2
Maths Club Yr 1 & 2 3:00 pm
Maths Club Yr 1 & 2 @ School
Nov 22 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
All Years
New Parent Evening Presentation 7:30 pm
23
Mufti Day
Mufti Day
Nov 23 all-day
 
Multi-Sport Club Yr 1 & 2 3:00 pm
Multi-Sport Club Yr 1 & 2 @ Hall/Outside
Nov 23 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
All years
24
25
26
Computer Club Yr 1 & 2 3:00 pm
Computer Club Yr 1 & 2 @ ICT Suite
Nov 26 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Zumba Club 3:00 pm
Zumba Club @ Hall
Nov 26 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
27
Construction Club 3:00 pm
Construction Club
Nov 27 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Tag Rugby Club Yr 1 & 2 3:00 pm
Tag Rugby Club Yr 1 & 2 @ School Field
Nov 27 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
All Years
29
Stay and Play Session 9:15 am
Stay and Play Session
Nov 29 @ 9:15 am – 10:00 am
 
Football Yr 1 & 2 3:00 pm
Football Yr 1 & 2 @ School hall/Field
Nov 29 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
All years
French Club Yr 2 3:00 pm
French Club Yr 2 @ Owl Classroom
Nov 29 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Years 1 & 2
Maths Club Yr 1 & 2 3:00 pm
Maths Club Yr 1 & 2 @ School
Nov 29 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
All Years